# Jessica Midi - **Brand:** Artemis Diciero - **Price:** $595.00 - **Catalog:** artemisdiciero - **Retailer:** artemisdiciero - **Product URL:** https://go.cosimo.shop/r/gAAAAABq4Jg23Os8jTmFqUTA0ZrtvXVdCBbfkN7IrDbTDoSGTR-uKlQXKQdNUUBB0VXeF_WlwhC1vyl59AtST1ZPia5GlWCO360Sg-5_c2xRYXvGj8fMnK10fQ_n6Wkg87SQ_x5owvgB9xrsLCtFyULwiCNGpHz32uz38At1Dmr5kKm3RmPOov3lhJChqC87-vpJunNW6vKkYINDLkO3B63AlOfh4wxoP-CjCOirVnA8vch3YQFBshY5xDrnREvK8fY7J2hrQsm6pDVrJcfErMKlTh9dOCWLVlBI-LRmkI_e46uuaiIH12cf-0sLHtUBs1ZMGQX7JfKbyWnn7w44LH4x9lVqCcxUOF4x4_dIUv39piu9j9fXCtiJVs6xhdWouqmXbtwnJJubcZbE89Krs9Nr9ztRFkpKqEjnE5dL3IKoaNirbGT7MVuoXGJAWnxCpDcuiaJ0RCbh - **Availability:** In stock ## Summary A form-fitted black midi pencil dress featuring a burnout floral print, sleeveless design, and exposed metal zip detailing at the back. ## Description A form fitted pencil dress designed in a burnout floral print with exposed metal zip detailing at the back.  NOTE: All items in the SS26 Collection are Made-To-Order in our NYC Studio. All items ship within 2-weeks of placing an order.  Contents: 48%Cotton 30%Viscose 22%Polyamide FIT & SIZING Tailored fit with no stretch. Take your usual size.  Drew is wearing a size 0Model Height: 5'8.5 / Bust: 32" / Waist: 25" / Hips 37" ## Appearance - **Colors:** Black - **Sizes:** 00, 0, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10 (per-size availability under Variants) - **Materials:** Cotton, Viscose, Polyamide - **Fit:** Tailored fit with no stretch. Take your usual size ## Variants - **In stock:** 7 of 7 - **Available:** 00, 0, 2, 4, 6, 8, 10 - **Color (all variants):** Black | Size | SKU | Availability | | --- | --- | --- | | 00 | AD09 -319-DCBO-BLK-00 | In stock | | 0 | AD09 -319-DCBO-BLK-0 | In stock | | 2 | AD09 -319-DCBO-BLK-2 | In stock | | 4 | AD09 -319-DCBO-BLK-4 | In stock | | 6 | AD09 -319-DCBO-BLK-6 | In stock | | 8 | AD09 -319-DCBO-BLK-8 | In stock | | 10 | AD09 -319-DCBO-BLK-10 | In stock | ## Categories - **Categories:** Dress ## Additional Attributes - **tags:** ss26 - **fabric:** Contents - **vendor:** Artemis Diciero - **model bust:** 32" - **model hips:** 37" - **model size:** 0 Model Height: 5'8 - **composition:** 48% Cotton 30% Viscose 22% Polyamide - **model waist:** 25" - **model height:** 5'8.5 - **product type:** Dress - **shopify handle:** jessica-midi ## Enrichment - **Type:** midi dress - **Type Synonyms:** pencil dress, sheath dress - **Gender:** female - **Age Groups:** adult - **Tags:** burnout floral print, form-fitting, sleeveless, midi length, exposed back zipper, floral pattern - **Styles:** elegant, sophisticated, minimalist - **Colors:** black - **Color Families:** Black - **Category Path:** Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Dresses - **Dress style:** Bodycon, Pencil - **Fabric:** Cotton, Nylon / Polyamide, Viscose - **Pattern:** Floral - **Skirt/Dress length type:** Midi - **Sleeve length type:** Sleeveless - **Canonical Brand:** Artemis Diciero ## Images - ![Image 1](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/a400948ac0376f9b03769c6a99766a20.webp) - ![Image 2](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/18b2e68c38deaa04ebb496aa6761306f.webp) - ![Image 3](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/4c46f306a38e16e11726c8db8b6300e8.webp) - ![Image 4](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/19307e7a56415fe48d90907b13b9d07b.webp) - ![Image 5](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/bf8d72d44baa5c9d7c177b72a2163413.webp) - ![Image 6](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/977fedad53230c6c73fca4813cf9f046.webp) --- *Source: cosimo.shop | Product ID: b1e60e91-d776-519e-93d4-555c99af4d7a | Canonical URL: https://cosimo.shop/product/artemis-diciero/jessica-midi-1b703282-6f8b-4e84-a32a-745390c8894d*