# Victoria Bodysuit - **Brand:** Artemis Diciero - **Price:** $325.00 - **Catalog:** artemisdiciero - **Retailer:** artemisdiciero - **Product URL:** https://go.cosimo.shop/r/gAAAAABq4LAx2CmrPN-P3U_QE-A17aNpbnzXPsZ0NADBeDyGS-Cd8I21oWHstk2-xSML_X4upoPxCJx0Q8B0nCCsFjg0pDo7TbxcS4sxn0PsAl_b9-OcLUYqaiZLabaZx7svBS0jCRIfbNZgbm9nvldsPv8KPFktQzsSQE9r4D-P-s6178I8_fYb2av7-XENJc-pd5nvqjH3LRXrUwN8CL-L2kRBA7g_s7OL9cUj7dQ6zPyMk75Q9UUb0_f8dQNE8CleJaXMFzSTMGIBykjQV0SeoQxrRUgeSOGUbuiG1834S7mB1D5mmhrP74Kux6ewniPEhr8DEsth5_tXyQ3j4-F_snWbaqZ_ZdcgjJ3t76vmEGWkf2TXsZR7fP7bImNZfP6DbS3fCT5XOmkcHw8zeYTXXAHhPWauxFo_CgnjGgBbVsJXITSrpbfZ1KnRWDwePzGIPbrUBjDEO-PwPL9cK6sZyM005JdxLA== - **Availability:** In stock ## Summary A black scoop neck bodysuit featuring a structured burnout floral pattern, contoured with bust and back darts, a side invisible zipper, and snap closures at the underside. ## Description A perfectly fitted scoop neck bodysuit in a structured burnout floral pattern. Fitted with bust and back darts for expert contouring, invisible zip at the side and snaps at the underside. NOTE: All items in the SS26 Collection are Made-To-Order in our NYC Studio. All items ship within 2-weeks of placing an order. Contents: 48%Cotton 30%Viscose 22%Polyamide FIT & SIZINGFits true to size with elastic at the waist. Take your usual size. Drew is wearing a size small.Model Height: 5'8.5 / Bust: 32" / Waist: 25" / Hips 37" ## Appearance - **Colors:** Black - **Sizes:** XS, S, M, L, XL (per-size availability under Variants) - **Materials:** Cotton, Viscose, Polyamide - **Fit:** Fits true to size with elastic at the waist. Take your usual size ## Variants - **In stock:** 5 of 5 - **Available:** XS, S, M, L, XL - **Color (all variants):** Black | Size | SKU | Availability | | --- | --- | --- | | XS | AD09-161-DCBO-BLK-XS | In stock | | S | AD09-161-DCBO-BLK-S | In stock | | M | AD09-161-DCBO-BLK-M | In stock | | L | AD09-161-DCBO-BLK-L | In stock | | XL | AD09-161-DCBO-BLK-XL | In stock | ## Categories - **Categories:** Bodysuit ## Additional Attributes - **tags:** ss26 - **fabric:** Contents - **vendor:** Artemis Diciero - **model bust:** 32" - **model hips:** 37" - **model size:** small - **composition:** 48% Cotton 30% Viscose 22% Polyamide - **model waist:** 25" - **model height:** 5'8.5 - **product type:** Bodysuit - **shopify handle:** victoria-bodysuit-1 ## Enrichment - **Type:** bodysuit - **Type Synonyms:** body suit, one-piece - **Gender:** female - **Age Groups:** adult - **Tags:** scoop neck, burnout floral pattern, bust darts, back darts, side zip, snap closure, sleeveless - **Styles:** feminine, structured, modern - **Colors:** black - **Color Families:** Black - **Category Path:** Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Tops > Bodysuits - **Fabric:** Cotton, Nylon / Polyamide, Viscose - **Fit (Tops):** Fitted - **Neckline:** Scoop - **Pattern:** Floral - **Sleeve length type:** Sleeveless - **Top length type:** Extended / Bodysuit - **Canonical Brand:** Artemis Diciero ## Images - ![Image 1](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/1cde2a4f6d1de4152c54dfb0817cb5c5.webp) - ![Image 2](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/4070be032332799ec4de35b39deb31dd.webp) - ![Image 3](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/f2bf05c4cd65e5ed24bdc81516ecaf89.webp) - ![Image 4](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/5fc08b037beb3cc30b010d75949570f6.webp) - ![Image 5](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/c94db7b702aa19b13792851de482de22.webp) - ![Image 6](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/b71481d24e6b4fc7a780a1e76f78f22b.webp) - ![Image 7](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/fbe19c209070abbcf1f7f2bd29969536/ad7e4a6a6e08ae5db62a85cbf9f7e558.webp) --- *Source: cosimo.shop | Product ID: cb08b70b-2042-528f-98fc-33b38f2e8846 | Canonical URL: https://cosimo.shop/product/artemis-diciero/victoria-bodysuit-ff213e72-3e9a-458b-9fb0-655185106d96*