# Tom Ford Men Striped Mohair-Blend Cardigan - **Brand:** Tom Ford - **Price:** $2,710.34 ~~$3,080.00~~ - **Catalog:** bluefly - **Retailer:** bluefly - **Product URL:** https://go.cosimo.shop/r/gAAAAABq2At1Lu5dd4t8W2eauvMRaSiWSOxDla2dBbRQpWz42qgZJfbmJWNsaUKgrkwqKNyixCtMCB02IjNNeffwgk9F4rK7INK09eVqfzuLL3BaDaKhbrpyrqoLncup6L43O5p-OuQF6Xx92CX2SoIfEonm3YLfYpJ4rWjcd7u5B9iAyRhkLWo_cwyBdbc8ZswDqw9-ORwWr2YKXNXQQTJChlW5qZAt1RRhjulc3jjNS0hFHp4nKzy3q-0Prl58XeRrVAN-Yo1slVyW_xQLqM72zQZrBk3Oh0_QjaiWNwHBqVMXx1pudJKPkl-y8NbYIRjFyLY69GsCYQFMG5lq88L3z5hbCME2pBeian_pOwCSyDJMkmZiMRJ3WGNSdsEV1qX9OPrjQhUpNVmrx1bdWfJGdNXQODTOf6XoOL5SnChWAJ_Oo3qduskY36-pdkVhpOCeqBM0lZSj - **Availability:** In stock ## Summary Men's striped mohair-blend cardigan featuring a brushed finish, V-neck, front button fastening, and ribbed trims in a black and white pattern. ## Description Striped mohair-blend cardigan Features Black and white Mohair blend Striped pattern Brushed finish V-neck Front button fastening Long sleeves Ribbed trims Ribbed hem Origin: Italy Composition 52% wool, 29% mohair, 10% silk, 9% polyamide Care instructions Refer to manufacturer`s instructions ID KNL020YMM023 Wool | Material: 52%Wool - 29%Mohair - 10%Silk - 9%Polyamide / Trim: 69%Wool - 16%Mohair - 11%Silk - 3%Polyamide - 1%Elastane / Knit Details: 38%Wool - 37%Mohair - 25%Silk 0,5 Size Type: ITSKU: KNL020YMM023White Our Products Are 100% Genuine. In All Cases We Stand By The Authenticity Of Every Product Sold On Our Site. ## Appearance - **Colors:** White - **Sizes:** Regular L, Regular XL (per-size availability under Variants) - **Materials:** 52% wool, 29% mohair, 10% silk, 9% polyamide - **Patterns:** Striped ## Variants - **In stock:** 2 of 2 - **Available:** Regular L, Regular XL - **Color (all variants):** White | Size | SKU | Availability | | --- | --- | --- | | Regular L | 10087_APA-KNL020YMM023.White-50 | In stock | | Regular XL | 10087_APA-KNL020YMM023.White-52 | In stock | ## Categories - **Categories:** men/clothing/sweaters/pullovers ## Additional Attributes - **sku:** 10087_APA-KNL020YMM023.White-50 - **tags:** brand_TOM_FORD, condition_New, extra-off, extra_sun, NotReturnable, White - **vendor:** VPID-10087 - **product type:** men/clothing/sweaters/pullovers - **shopify handle:** 10087_apa-knl020ymm023-white-parent ## Enrichment - **Type:** cardigan - **Type Synonyms:** button-up sweater, knit jacket - **Gender:** male - **Age Groups:** adult - **Tags:** striped, mohair-blend, brushed finish, v-neck, button fastening, long sleeves, ribbed trims, ribbed hem - **Styles:** luxury, contemporary - **Colors:** white - **Color Families:** White - **Category Path:** Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Tops > Knitwear > Cardigans - **Fabric:** Mohair, Nylon / Polyamide, Silk, Wool - **Front Closure:** Buttons - **Front Closure Length:** Full - **Front Opening:** Visible Buttons - **Knit Style:** Rib Knit - **Neckline:** V Neck - **Pattern:** Striped - **Sleeve length type:** Long - **Canonical Brand:** Tom Ford ## Images - ![Image 1](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/ee2b1d0f37a21c83ac442baa022b52c0/9a96f0f15258cfdf25ceb02b487fad47.jpeg) - ![Image 2](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/ee2b1d0f37a21c83ac442baa022b52c0/696aa31632a04d11455f6c594e5c680b.jpeg) - ![Image 3](https://cdn.storerouter.ai/ee2b1d0f37a21c83ac442baa022b52c0/7124a031f246ee1298e906caa22da69a.jpeg) --- *Source: cosimo.shop | Product ID: 2a0975c5-18a9-50ee-bf06-5ddd606e53b5 | Canonical URL: https://cosimo.shop/product/tom-ford/tom-ford-men-striped-mohair-blend-cardigan-bd12e59a-eb40-400d-bba2-838a19d84b53*