# Tom Ford Women Logo-Stripe Trousers - **Brand:** Tom Ford - **Price:** $920.09 ~~$1,046.00~~ - **Catalog:** bluefly - **Retailer:** bluefly - **Product URL:** https://go.cosimo.shop/r/gAAAAABq1ElhT22X4CIHLrrFbCeoOAicp14FjzpJNQyspBpNta1MA1D9arfV6o7eucnSgTJL1cQemwnEBnFsmkrxqc6VoSnHwXemdqAjcXKcTYFPixkYl_l3I6OxhBVoEjg3QtKjWfMvDA7W0ZlYwqeDshdMCD_bDWCosIeDOFhYl9w8ZuU_nZhKyq5kKEwgVGoLuXVPvGTYHEKv5tyAWS84JYq1MTHbEGHsyfDd3TK2I1UE1j0q80br_1fesNi8MNCWm_IRcC3nodMpPGSgKc64w3v-7HhBLCaXACFt0ZY_hA7ta72cRJ7hknJVXY2GTrrPpLd8gWCcr_eOyfvIeQKqHtPBytXQnBpHsnKjYXcWBDio_ztjPq-asnsagoR24SghbwVlAGvs9OCnafdIKYNoq1PnSrAaLBSsLJtCCoR9m0snakCb-m0kqdzRSWY87D86DNkSJ80J - **Availability:** In stock ## Summary Women's brown silk satin straight-leg trousers featuring a logo-embroidered elasticated waistband and welt pockets. ## Description Logo-stripe trousers Features Brown Satin finish Embroidered waistband Elasticated waistband Two side welt pockets Two rear welt pockets Straight cut Origin: Italy Composition Outer: 100% silk Trim: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane Care instructions Dry clean only ID PAW683FAX1720 Silk | Fabric: 100%Silk / Trim: 90%Polyamide - 10%Elastane 0,5 Size Type: INTSKU: PAW683FAX1720Brown Our Products Are 100% Genuine. In All Cases We Stand By The Authenticity Of Every Product Sold On Our Site. ## Appearance - **Colors:** Brown - **Sizes:** Regular 8 (M), Regular 4 (S), Regular 2 (XS) (per-size availability under Variants) - **Materials:** Silk, Satin ## Variants - **In stock:** 3 of 3 - **Available:** Regular 8 (M), Regular 4 (S), Regular 2 (XS) - **Color (all variants):** Brown | Size | SKU | Availability | | --- | --- | --- | | Regular 8 (M) | 10087_APA-PAW683FAX1720.Brown-M | In stock | | Regular 4 (S) | 10087_APA-PAW683FAX1720.Brown-S | In stock | | Regular 2 (XS) | 10087_APA-PAW683FAX1720.Brown-XS | In stock | ## Categories - **Categories:** women/clothing/pants-leggings/straight ## Additional Attributes - **sku:** 10087_APA-PAW683FAX1720.Brown-M - **tags:** brand_TOM_FORD, Brown, condition_New, extra-off, extra_sun, NotReturnable - **vendor:** VPID-10087 - **product type:** women/clothing/pants-leggings/straight - **shopify handle:** 10087_apa-paw683fax1720-brown-parent ## Enrichment - **Type:** straight leg trousers - **Type Synonyms:** straight leg pants, dress pants - **Gender:** female - **Age Groups:** adult - **Tags:** satin finish, silk, elasticated waistband, logo waistband, side welt pockets, rear welt pockets, straight cut - **Styles:** luxury, sophisticated, minimalist - **Colors:** brown - **Color Families:** Brown - **Category Path:** Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Pants > Trousers - **Bottoms Closure:** Pull-On - **Fabric:** Elastane (Spandex / Lycra), Nylon / Polyamide, Satin, Silk - **Fit:** Straight-Through Fit - **Leg Shape:** Straight - **Pattern:** Logo, Striped - **Canonical Brand:** Tom Ford ## Images - ![Image 1](https://cdn.octogen.ai/ee2b1d0f37a21c83ac442baa022b52c0/6e3212962ff6fb7bc307dd181c287150.webp) - ![Image 2](https://cdn.octogen.ai/ee2b1d0f37a21c83ac442baa022b52c0/35790cce586dc649910b5835b1ba2b0d.jpeg) - ![Image 3](https://cdn.octogen.ai/ee2b1d0f37a21c83ac442baa022b52c0/82e0b054ab45b8605c68e0a3a33ca0d4.webp) - ![Image 4](https://cdn.octogen.ai/ee2b1d0f37a21c83ac442baa022b52c0/34c3f6b8c29f10427bea4f7a334b45a1.webp) - ![Image 5](https://cdn.octogen.ai/ee2b1d0f37a21c83ac442baa022b52c0/09152a2f8571645cede88d968dcfec58.webp) --- *Source: cosimo.shop | Product ID: 15cd4443-80a4-53ae-8165-4dad3c8ab604 | Canonical URL: https://cosimo.shop/product/tom-ford/tom-ford-women-logo-stripe-trousers-d16e404c-04cb-481e-a400-7beda4439b1e*