# HeatGear CB Leggings - Men's - **Brand:** Under Armour - **Price:** $50.00 - **Catalog:** champssports - **Retailer:** champssports - **Product URL:** https://go.cosimo.shop/r/gAAAAABq0DpHzmAkGBoOb09E_iDT80XQzvNxyOqGwnjeFfi1YumT_UcEX38o_swteM9YRixpX9cjv0jBU8iAu_VWjxpTjtLXW1ncOa2NbYRCG6ZqrNBKEM_Sn7SU0lGJEXZ048nxezrYxHduhWEgJkpMrcLlyblPGO0BSqhLsPK6WU2DCzAzqjxNP_2F7CJUMx4M0YVlAbYg93fbbza5zBDZkVbdWIHifKWqkeN8FW6qV110uA5BoXJ9rG8IgN9Tn_hO8k-9OLHL66O_iVeHpSTNfbrVcaoafA4HN002QhW6vOGm0M876sPbH3vb77ZRMeC1Ft7-G0_5sSNRksMAgHyrcWTBdAzgqlaYYqDfa1Gf_X4n2n374ZPPl5qxdS8GQL9eM3b-Ni63Ee3ewv-mEz1cO8Dk0YCHxB_pwRWf5ff3_hDAgzltB9_2AD1OGjBBlFCRvJhmbDX3RIkYEvFdCsG5G25rDi9Veoy1Dw_ENWdsiiGe6RbjhNY= - **GTIN:** 198635932558 - **Availability:** In stock ## Summary Men's compression baselayer leggings featuring a tonal camo print, wide elastic waistband, and moisture-wicking fabric for athletic training. ## Description Push your training to the limit with the Under Armour HeatGear compression legging. Featuring a modern tonal camo print, these baselayer tights are engineered with moisture-wicking technology and mesh ventilation to keep you cool and dry. The ergonomic design and wide elastic waistband ensure a supportive fit that eliminates distractions.HeatGear fabric provides superior coverage without added weightTonal camo print adds modern style to your training sessionsSweat-wicking material dries quickly for cool comfortStrategic mesh panels offer targeted ventilationDrop-in Strength Pocket on the right side for easy storageMaterial & Care84% polyester/16% elastane body92% polyester/8% elastane meshOdor control technology helps minimize smellMachine washSize & FitCompression fit for a supportive locked-in feelWide exposed elastic waistband with wordmark detailUpdated gusset design enhances comfort and support27.75" inseam ## Appearance - **Colors:** Camo - **Sizes:** S, M, L, XL, XXL (per-size availability under Variants) - **Materials:** 84% polyester/16% elastane body 92% polyester/8% elastane mesh Odor control technology helps minimize smell Machine wash Size & Fit Compression fit for a supportive locked-in feel Wide exposed elastic waistband with wordmark detail Updated gusset design enhances comfort and support 27 ## Variants - **In stock:** 5 of 5 - **Available:** S, M, L, XL, XXL - **Color (all variants):** Camo | Size | SKU | Availability | | --- | --- | --- | | S | 66932001 | In stock | | M | 66932001 | In stock | | L | 66932001 | In stock | | XL | 66932001 | In stock | | XXL | 66932001 | In stock | ## Categories - **Categories:** Clothing > Tights > Compression Tights ## Additional Attributes - **model:** 476245 - **gender:** Men's - **sports:** Training - **styles:** Tights - **features:** HeatGear fabric provides superior coverage without added weight, Tonal camo print adds modern style to your training sessions, Sweat-wicking material dries quickly for cool comfort, Strategic mesh panels offer targeted ventilation, Drop-in Strength Pocket on the right side for easy storage, 84% polyester/16% elastane body, 92% polyester/8% elastane mesh, Odor control technology helps minimize smell, Machine wash, Compression fit for a supportive locked-in feel, Wide exposed elastic waistband with wordmark detail, Updated gusset design enhances comfort and support, 27.75" inseam - **material:** 84% polyester/16% elastane body 92% polyester/8% elastane mesh Odor control technology helps minimize smell Machine wash Size & Fit Compression fit for a supportive locked-in feel Wide exposed elastic waistband with wordmark detail Updated gusset design enhances comfort and support 27 - **supplier sku:** 6016932-001 - **product number:** 66932001 - **product designator:** LSBS ## Enrichment - **Type:** compression tights - **Type Synonyms:** leggings, baselayer tights, athletic tights - **Gender:** male - **Age Groups:** adult - **Activewear:** Yes - **Tags:** camo print, tonal pattern, elastic waistband, compression fit, moisture-wicking, mesh ventilation - **Styles:** athletic, sporty - **Colors:** multi - **Color Families:** Multicolor - **Category Path:** Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Underwear & Sleepwear > Tights - **Activewear Features:** Compression, Mesh Panels - **Care instructions:** Machine Washable - **Fabric:** Elastane (Spandex / Lycra), Mesh, Polyester - **General Clothing Features:** Stretchable - **Pants length type:** Ankle Length - **Pattern:** Camouflage - **Performance Features:** Moisture Wicking, Odor Resistant, Ventilation - **Canonical Brand:** Under Armour ## Images - ![Image 1](https://cdn.octogen.ai/f90b45e21c1f691c442a78977f779abb/8e5ba3729b857b0de08f591c9eccfdae.webp) --- *Source: cosimo.shop | Product ID: 8dad61eb-80ba-51b1-b604-98c359f056c9 | Canonical URL: https://cosimo.shop/product/under-armour/heatgear-cb-leggings-men-s-8dad61eb-80ba-51b1-b604-98c359f056c9*